loading
reading
writing
saving
searching
refresh the page.
craigslist
Apartments / Housing For Rent "lonsdale" in Vancouver, BC - North Shore
see also
Recently renovated 2-bedroom unit just off Lonsdale!
$2,500
North Vancouver
(DPMonline.ca) One Bedroom Apartment in Lower Lonsdale (The Lexington)
$1,875
136 5th Street East, North Vancouver
Large Cat Friendly 2 Bedroom With Laundry In Lonsdale!
$2,995
Central Lonsdale
Lonsdale Square: Where Convenience Meets Elegance
$3,535
Central Lonsdale
Lonsdale Square: Where Convenience Meets Elegance
$2,610
Central Lonsdale
165 east. 6 street-1BEDROOM
$1,992
North Vancouver
Upper Lonsdale - Main Floor 3 Bed 2 Bath House for Rent
$4,200
North Vancouver
One bedroom ( hot water & seasonal heat included )
$1,850
North Vancouver
1 bdrm garden suite (unfurnished) in lush Upper Lonsdale/Princess Park home
$2,300
North Vancouver
2 BDRM at 13th and Lonsdale
$2,225
121 West 13th
Character House with Garden & Garage ---- Upper Lonsdale
$5,100
North Vancouver
✨ Premium 2Bed+2Bath Corner Unit at Centreview (Tower B): Available July 1
$3,900
North Vancouver
north Vancouver , central Lonsdale
$3,000
208 east 24 street
north Vancouver , central Lonsdale
$3,400
1XX 1910 Chesterfield ave
UniqueAccommodations.com ID:4425 Lower Lonsdale Condo with Views
$3,450
North Vancouver
Bright 3 Bed 3 Bath 2 Story House in Central Lonsdale North Vancouver
$4,995
North Vancouver
$4,995
North Vancouver
1 bedroom garden level suite, fully furnished June 1st lowe lonsdale
$2,300
Moodyville
Lonsdale Square: Premium Apartments in Vancouver
$2,610
Central Lonsdale
Experience Urban Living at Lonsdale Square. Available for Rent Now!
$2,610
Central Lonsdale
Recently renovated 2-bedroom unit just off Lonsdale!
$2,500
North Vancouver
Central Lonsdale | Unfurnished 2 bed 2 bath at Vista Place
$3,500
Central Lonsdale
Lonsdale Square: Where Convenience Meets Elegance
$2,610
Central Lonsdale
Lower Lonsdale Breathtaking Views Fully Furnished
$3,695
North Vancouver
2 Bedroom Suite for Rent in Central Lonsdale
$2,650
Central Lonsdale
Quiet and comfortable 1-bedroom in Central Lonsdale with A/C, parking,
$2,100
Central Lonsdale
*** FULLY FURNISHED 2 BDR+1 BATH BASEMENT SUITE FOR VACATION ***
$2,650
North Vancouver
z(PLH_REF#328)***Reduced! 1 bdrms basement unit at central Lonsdale
$2,000
Upper Lonsdale
Lonsdale Square: Where Convenience Meets Elegance
$3,535
Central Lonsdale
Renovated 1 bedroom apartment in central Lonsdale
$1,850
North Vancouver
Lower Lonsdale - No pets - No smoking
$2,350
North Vancouver
Elevate Your Living Experience at Lonsdale Square
$3,535
Central Lonsdale
1 bedroom Lower Lonsdale
$2,200
North Vancouver
Upper Lonsdale Main Floor 3 Bed 2 Bath House for Rent
$4,200
North Vancouver
Renovated 2 bedroom apartment near Lonsdale
$2,400
north shore
Recently renovated 2-bedroom unit just off Lonsdale!
$2,500
North Vancouver
D124 - Spacious Pet-Friendly 2-Bed, 2-Bath Home with Stunning Views!
$3,900
NORTH VANCOUVER
Furnishe 2bedrooms/2bath Lonsdale
$3,999
North Vancouver
Upper Lonsdale - Main Floor 3 Bed 2 Bath House for Rent
$4,200
North Vancouver
Fully furnished studio, all inclusive for one person in L. Lonsdale
$1,625
L Lonsdale, North Vancouver
Upper Lonsdale
$2,300
North Vancouver
RARE 3 Level Corner Townhome in Central Lonsdale!
$3,950
8th and Lonsdale
Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apt. With View – Lower Lonsdale – June 1
$3,350
West 4th Street Lower Lonsdale
13 Month Lease - 1 Month Free, APPLY NOW!!!! (214)
$2,150
131 6th Street West
13 Month Lease - 1 Month Free, APPLY NOW!!!! (215)
$2,150
131 6th Street West
Bright & modern 1Bed+Den, 1Bath penthouse in Central Lonsdale
$2,700
North Vancouver
Bright + Modern 2 Bed + 1 Bath Corner Condo in Lower Lonsdale
$3,395
Lonsdale
Upper Lonsdale 4BR House | Yard, Patio, Double Garage, EV Charger
$8,500
North Vancouver
$2,500 / 1br - 540 sqft - Furnished One bedroom
$2,500
North Vancouver
Stunning Prime Central Lonsdale 1/2 Duplex in North Vancouver
$6,700
north shore
Top Floor - 2 Bedroom Condo in Lower Lonsdale
$2,850
north shore
Central Lonsdale Furnished Duplex – 4BR, 3BA, Utilities Included
$7,500
North Vancouver
Lower Lonsdale- BEAUTIFUL Townhouse- Great Location
$3,250
North Vancouver
Great Location, Lower Lonsdale Area -
$3,100
North Vancouver
Beautiful townhouse- Lower Lonsdale Area
$4,400
North Vancouver
Furnished rental in North Vancouver. Central Lonsdale
$3,150
North Vancouver
1 bedroom large, safe and the seabus/water
$2,199
North Shore
Available July 1, Award Winning Highrise Building, Unobstructed Views
$3,300
North Vancouver
Luxury house
$8,500
North Vancouver
Modern 1 Bedroom Rental Units – Prime Central Lonsdale Location
$2,125
north shore
Accessible Home with Ocean & City Views in Upper Lonsdale
$4,950
North Vancouver
Modern Brand New 1-Bedroom at The Lennox | Central Lonsdale
$2,300
north vancouver
NV Central Lonsdale 2B/2B Highrise Corner Unit - Free Gym & Parking
$3,400
North Shore
2 Bedroom 2 Bath Lower Lonsdale
$3,800
north shore
Bright two bedroom apartment with lovely views of downtown Vancouver
$2,550
north shore
New Listing! Spacious Lower Lonsdale 1 Bed | Pet Friendly | Avail Now!
$2,495
175 W. 4th Street
BRIGHT 1-Bdrm - Upper Lonsdale - Limited Time $300 Move Bonus
$2,350
Upper Lonsdale
BRIGHT CORNER 1-Bdrm - Upper Lonsdale - $300 move in Credit available
$2,350
Upper Lonsdale
Luxury 2 Bed + 2 Bath Corner Unit in the Heart of Central Lonsdale
$3,700
central Lonsdale
1 bed 1 bath Lower Lonsdale Sublet June 3 - July 4
$3,000
Lower Lonsdale
Lonsdale - New fully furnished 2 bedroom + Den Unit for rent
$4,300
North Vancouver
Nicely updated bright one bedroom
$1,960
north shore
Two Bedroom Condo in Lower Lonsdale
$3,000
North Vancouver
Bright Ground-Level 2BR Basement Suite in Central Lonsdale — June 1
$2,100
central lonsdale
The Sky Building Stunning 1BR w/ Private Balcony - Lower Lonsdale
$2,800
North Vancouver
Bright and spacious corner unit - Lower Lonsdale
$3,700
north shore
1 Bed + 1 Bath Large Condo – Central Lonsdale Available July
$2,500
North Vancouver
Modern 2 Bedroom Rental Unit – Prime Central Lonsdale Location
$3,040
North Vancouver
Executive Top Floor 2-Bed/2-Bath Condo Lonsdale
$3,600
North Vancouver
Lower Lonsdale 1 br townhome
$2,650
north shore
|REMAXPM| Stunning! Views! 1111 ft2 2 bed 2 bath in Central Lonsdale
$3,995
North Vancouver
3 BD Upper Amazing Lonsdale Boutique House for Rent on Lonsdale
$5,598
NORTH VANCOUVER
Luxurious Resort-Style 2b/2b in Central Lonsdale with Views
$4,390
Central Lonsdale
Luxurious Resort-Style 2b/2b with Views
$4,395
North Vancouver
1-Bed + Den near Central Lonsdale
$2,485
North Vancouver
One Bedroom in Central Lonsdale
$2,395
North Vancouver
Brand-new Furnished 1 Bed + 1 Bath on the corner of 17th & Lonsdale!
$2,350
North Vancouver
1 bedroom near 20th and Lonsdale
$2,000
North Vancouver
Furnished Garden Suite | Lower Lonsdale | $2,900/mo All-Inclusive
$2,900
Lower Lonsdale
Updated and Spacious 1 Bed 1 Bath plus Flex/Den area Central Lonsdale!
$1,950
North Vancouver
Penthouse RENOVATED 2 BED CONDO IN PRIME LONSDALE
$3,390
central lonsdale
Brand New Building Lower Lonsdale The Grand Lion
$2,700
Lower Lonsdale
Furnished or unfurnished $3000! Move in ready! Yaletown meet Lower Lonsdale!
$3,000
Lower Lonsdale (North Vancouver)
Studio Apartment For Rent Central Lonsdale Available 2026
$1,792
North Vancouver
Stove, Rooftop Terrace, Microwave
$2,095
2590 Lonsdale Ave, North Vancouver, BC
Mountain View, EV Charging, In-suite Laundry
$2,095
2590 Lonsdale Ave, North Vancouver, BC
Mountain View, Private Balcony, Pet Friendly
$2,095
2590 Lonsdale Ave, North Vancouver, BC
New Laneway house at upper Lonsdale- price dropped!!!
$2,950
Lonsdale
Upper Lonsdale new Laneway-new price
$2,950
North vancouver
3 bedroom/ 1 bathroom Garden Level Entry Suite (Upper Lonsdale)
$2,850
north shore
Lower Lonsdale Corner Unit with View
$3,700
north shore
2 Bedroom Suite
$2,300
North Vancouver
2 Bedroom, 1 bathroom ground floor suite, Upper Lonsdale North Van
$2,100
north Vancouver
Top floor, End Unit, One bed/One bath Newly renovated
$2,350
Upper Lonsdale
Available now - 1 bedroom Lower Lonsdale
$1,850
Lower Lonsdale
Lower Lonsdale 1BD + Den For Rent!
$3,200
North Vancouver
Great Location 1st Floor Unit - Lower Lonsdale
$1,802
North Vancouver
***SPACIOUS RENOVATED ONE BEDROOM SUITE*** - June 1st
$1,872
Upper Lonsdale, North Vancouver
3 BEDROOM - LOWER LONSDALE steps from shipyards
$3,300
North Vancouver
FOR RENT - 2 Bed + Den, 2 Bath at Millennium Central Lonsdale
$4,500
North Vancouver
Fully Furnished Studio Brand New Building Lower Lonsdale
$2,700
Lower Lonsdale
🏡 Brand New 2-Bedroom Legal Suite for Rent | Central Lonsdale ✨ Mode
$2,850
North Vancouver
Large Updated 1 bed 1 bath in Lower Lonsdale - Heller Murch Realty
$2,275
North Vancouver
Graceful One Bedroom in Central Lower Lonsdale
$2,000
North Vancouver
Travel Nursing housing -Central Lonsdale -2 bed /1 bath Condo
$110
Central Lonsdale
Modern Lower Lonsdale 1&Den with City View
$2,650
North Vancouver
Lower Lonsdale
$1,790
North Vancouver
Central lonsdale 1bedroom legal suite for rent
$1,980
North Vancouver
🌉 Brand New 2 Bed | Stunning Bridge Views | Prime Lonsdale
$3,500
North Vancouver
very nice 1 bedroom 5th East Street / Lonsdale
$1,900
North Vancouver
(DPMonline.ca) Bachelor Unit with Views! The Lexington
$1,750
136 5th Street East, North Vancouver
The Lexington - Updated Spacious Studio
$1,795
136 5th Street East, North Vancouver
Large 1 Bedroom Unit with Large Private Patio & In-Suite Laundry
$2,195
Central Lonsdale
(UniqueAccommodations.com) ID:3884 Custom Built House Panoramic View
$4,250
North Vancouver
Room available for urgent sublet
$880
North Vancouver
Carrie Cates Ct, North Vancouver | 3BD/2BA | Furnished
$6,200
North Vancouver
Large Garden Suite with Amenities
$1,575
North Vancouver
MOVE IN TODAY! FAMILY HOME 3BD CENTRAL LOCALE IN FAMILY ORIENTED AREA
$3,560
North Vancouver
New Reno, 2 Bedroom, 1000sf, Vista Place, $4500 Available Now
$4,500
North Vancouver
newly renovated 1 bath furnished ( rent includes heat / hotwater )
$2,400
lower lonsdale
*** Spacious 1 bedroom suite with outdoor patio ***
$2,295
North vancouver
Beautiful Modern 1 Bed Condo at Local available From June with parking
$2,550
North Vancouver
1 Bed 1 Bath- Apartment
$2,400
Central Lonsdale
Beautiful 3 Bedroom Home in Prime North Vancouver Location
$4,800
North Vancouver
Bright, Spacious, Updated 1 bed + den w Views @ Time Avail June 1
$2,895
Lower Lonsdale
Renovated 2 bedroom apartment
$2,400
North Vancouver
1 Bedroom Apartment
$2,100
North Vancouver
Lynn Valley area Garden Level
$2,500
North Vancouver
UniqueAccommodations.com ID:4621 Spacious 1+Den Condo North Vancouver
$2,550
North Vancouver, lower Lonsdale
Exclusive Furnished 1Bed 1Bath Waterfront Condo w/ Utilities & Pool
$6,000
North Vancouver
Luxury Apt/Condo-90-Day Minimum/Utilities Included &Sauna
$5,500
North Vancouver
Waterfront Sub-Penthouse 1 Bed + 1 Bath for Rent with Hot tub & Sauna
$6,000
North Vancouver
ICONIC Waterfront Sub-Penthouse 1-Bed + Den for Rent with Pool & Sauna
$6,000
North Vancouver
Upscale Sub-Penthouse 1 Bedroom + Den for Rent with Pool&Sauna
$6,000
North Vancouver
Stunning Furnished 1-Bed 1-Bath Waterfront Condo w/ Utilities Included
$6,000
Lower Lonsdale
(OBsold.com)-Upscale Apt/Condo-90-Day Minimum/BBQ Areas & Sauna
$5,500
North Vancouver
Pet friendly 2 bedroom furnished or unfurnished garden suite in central location
$2,350
North Vancouver
Entire Furnished Home with Private Garden Near Edgemont Village
$6,700
Capilano Rd
Brand New waterfront Condo in North Vancouver
$3,490
North Vancouver
1 Bedroom Condo near Capilano Mall (*utilities included)
$2,690
North Vancouver
Bright Private Entry Garden Suite •Walkable •Parking Included
$1,600
North Vancouver
Family Friendly| Convenient Location | Extended Space Option
$3,660
NORTH VANCOUVER
One bedroom Apt available asap.
$1,900
683 W Victoria Park, North Vancouver, BC
(PLH_REF#203-254)West Vancouver Greenwood Manor Newly renovated unit
$2,000
Lower Lonsdale
(PLH_REF#906-168)***Spacious 1BR and 1BA + Great home office setting
$2,700
Lower Lonsdale
Bright 4-Bedroom Main-Floor Home — Yard, Deck & Available July 1
$3,980
central lonsdale
Bright Studio unit w/ Mountain Views, Parking and Storage!!
$2,150
Lower Lonsdale
Splendid Modern Masterpiece with Greenbelt Backdrop
$35,000
North Vancouver - Forest Hill
RARE Large Corner Home Heat, Gas, Water, Parking & Storage Included!
$3,895
Lower Lonsdale
Townhome Twin Lakes
$4,277
Lynn Valley
INNOVA - Beautiful Ocean View
$3,300
North Vancouver
North Vancouver Well Maintained 3 Bedrooms House Upper Level for Rent
$5,500
North Vancouver
(dmpm.ca) Waterfront Sub-Penthouse 2/bed 2/bath
$3,950
North Vancouver
(dmpm.ca) New! Stunning Sub-Penthouse 2/bed 2/bath Waterfront & Views
$3,950
North Vancouver
🌆 Furnished Luxury 2 Bed Corner Unit | Ocean & Downtown Views | Vista
$4,095
Central Lonsdale
Executive One Bedroom Furnished Suite in North Vancouver #832
$2,050
North Vancouver
Brand New 2 Bedroom Furnished Home in North Vancouver #963
$3,250
North Vancouver
New Sophisticated Bright Furnished Laneway Home For Rent #744
$3,500
North Vancouver
Bright 1 bed/1bath w/Parking & Locker! AVAIL JUNE 1ST! FREE RENT
$2,700
Central Lonsdale
$2500 /mthFurnished Coach house Available NOW or june 1st
$2,600
Grand Boulevard
Brand New waterfront Condo in North Vancouver
$3,490
North Vancouver
Spacious 6Bed 4Bath Full House with Yard, Deck, Patio and Balcony!
$5,700
North Vancouver
FIRST STREET WEST
$3,995
North Vancouver
Beautiful 2Bed 2Bath Unit with AC & Gym near Park Royal!
$3,700
North Vancouver
Furnished 2Bed 1Bath Lower-Level Suite w/Private Entrance!
$1,998
North Vancouver
Secured 2Bed Legal Suite close to Capilano Park and Grouse Mountain!
$2,250
North Vancouver
CAPSTONE IN LOLO
$3,800
North Vancouver
Cozy 2-Bedroom Suite with Fireplace and Private Deck.
$2,600
north shore
Beautiful 1BR Suite in Desirable North Vancouver Area
$2,000
Lower Lonsdale
Lynn Valley 1BR Suite: Steps to Transit & Trails
$1,900
North Vancouver
Beautifully updated semi-furnished 4bd 4ba house for rent
$6,995
North Vancouver
Bright, clean, modern 2 bedroom suite!
$2,300
Moodyville/Lower Lonsdale
Spacious 2Br apartment @ LL area in North Vancouver
$3,590
Lower Lonsdale
Upper unit house
$8,500
Upper Lonsdale
Luxury High-Rise Oceanview Apartment · Two-bedroom with two bathrooms
$3,750
Central Lonsdale
Garden Level Furnished Studio with patio - available June 1st
$1,925
North Vancouver
Three bedroom/Two bath available Now-$4,675- One Month Move In Bonus
$4,675
Central Lonsdale
507-110 17th Street East, North Vancouver
$3,300
Central Lonsdale
9-140 20th St, E North Vancouver
$2,250
Central Lonsdale
406-110 17th Street East, North Vancouver
$3,250
Central Lonsdale
One bedroom/one bath Available Now-$2,740 - One month move in bonus
$2,740
Central Lonsdale
1BEDROOM AVAILABLE NOW OR JUNE 01
$2,100
CENTRAL LONSDALE
Northeast Facing 1BR in The Sky Building, Private Balcony
$2,800
North Vancouver
1 BEDROOM 1.5 BATHROOM - FURNISHED ❤️
$2,250
North Vancouver
503-110 17th Street E, North Vancouver
$2,500
Central Lonsdale
Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment | Recently Renovated | FREE RENT!
$2,095
Central Lonsdale
Panoramic City & Harbour Views, in the waterfront Pinnacle Residences
$4,900
North Vancouver
Harbour View 2 BR & 1 Bath Corner Apt w/ AC
$2,780
North Vancouver
Furnished 1 Bed 1 Bath (incl Electricity + WIFI + Parking)
$150
North Vancouver
FULLY FURNISHED PENTHOUSE RENOVATED UNIT
$3,990
central lonsdale
One 53 - Brand New Two Bedroom Apartment
$3,387
Lower Lonsdale
One 53 - Brand New Bright South Facing 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Apartment
$4,200
Lower Lonsdale
One 53 - Brand New Junior One Bedroom Apartment
$2,200
Lower Lonsdale
One 53 - Brand New 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Apartment
$3,500
Lower Lonsdale
One 53 - Brand New One Bedroom Apartment
$2,300
Lower Lonsdale
North Vancouver 2 bedroom suite - Grand Boulevard
$2,600
north shore
SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM - GREAT LOCATION
$2,107
North Vancouver
1bed 1bath apartment for rent
$2,450
Moodyville
Beautiful Newly Renovated Apartment For Rent In Lower Lonsdake
$2,200
Lower Lonsdale (LoLo) North Vancouver
Modern Upscale One Bedroom Apartment For Rent
$2,195
Lower Lonsdale (LoLo) North Vancouver
Rare 2/2b Ground-Floor Townhouse-Style pet friendly Corner unit
$4,300
North Vancouver
June 1st Top floor two bed two bath 734 ft.²
$3,050
North Vancouver Central Lonsdale
June 1st 1 bedroom corner unit w beautiful view of the Mtns
$2,400
Central Lonsdale North Vancouver
Studio
$1,850
North Vancouver
2 br 1 ba in character building
$2,000
North Vancouver
Move in Bonus $500 - 2 Bedroom + 2 Bathroom Apartment- PET FRIENDLY!
$2,750
North Vancouver
Two bedroom + office in LoLo
$3,200
North Vancouver
$500 Promo - 1 Br+1 Bath Apartment, pet friendly
$2,250
North Vancouver
VISTA DEL MAR-STUDIO $1800 PER MONTH
$1,800
North Vancouver
Stunning Updated 1bed suite in the heart of North Vancouver
$2,018
North Vancouver
Fairly New 2 bedroom 1 bath in a Family Oriented Neighborhood
$2,300
North Vancouver
*** Spacious 1 bedroom suite with outdoor patio ***
$2,295
North vancouver
Time Building ❤️ LOLO
$3,700
north shore
FURNISHED 1 bed (available furnished or unfurnished)
$2,600
Central Lonsdale
Gorgeous&Rare furnished delbrook wrap around patio
$4,500
Delbrook
2 Bedroom Corner Suite Available June 1st
$2,550
North Vancouver, Lower Lonsdale
Brand New Concrete Condo Innova with A View One BED AND Large DEN
$3,200
North Vancouver
One bedroom apartment
$1,900
north shore
2665 Mountain Highway
$4,150
North Vancouver Lynn Valley
Furnished basement Studio near Edgemont Village
$1,400
North Vancouver
Middle Market One Bedroom & Pet Friendly.
$1,721
Lower Lonsdale
1 Bedroom
$1,950
Upper Lonsdale
Bright, clean, modern 2 bedroom suite!
$2,450
Moodyville/Lower Lonsdale
(VISTAREALTY.NET) Upper Level Character Spacious 3-BR Suite Available
$2,600
North Vancouver - Queensbury
Two bedroom + office in LoLo
$3,200
North Vancouver
Short term Large 2bed/1bath Basement Suit
$3,000
North Vancouver
Need a furnished part time place but not a full-time price!
$1,350
north shore
Time Building - 2 Bed/2 Bath in LOLO!
$3,700
north shore
Lolo Gem- 2 bed plus den/office includes utilities
$3,200
Lolo
Bright 1BR with Stunning Views in Lower Lonsdale – Available May 15
$2,200
North Vancouver
Brand new 2 Bed room suit in Canyon Heights
$2,500
NorthVancouver
1BR BALCONY NORTH VANCOUVER
$1,800
Central Lonsdale
$1850 / 1br - 634ft2 - Bright 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located
$1,950
North Vancouver
Bright 2-Bedroom Basement Suite – Canyon Heights (North Vancouver)
$2,500
Canyon Heights
Renovated 2 bdrm Garden suite in great location
$2,395
Upper Lonsdale
Large and bright studio for rent
$1,877
North Vancouver
Large south facing apartment
$2,250
Lower lonsdale
World Cup 4-Person Suite in North Vancouver, near stadium
$400
Lower lonsdale - north Vancouver
Spacious 1 bed 1 bath suite in Grand Boulevard!
$2,200
Grand Boulevard
Fully Furnished Luxury 2 bed 1 bath for rent
$3,990
North Vancouver
Pemberton Heights Lovely 2 Bdrm Fully Furnished Suite - 30 day min
$3,650
North Vancouver
Furnished 2 Bed, 2 Bath with Office Setup | Park View | June
$6,395
North Vancouver
Basement suite - North Vancouver
$2,400
north shore